Boat Results - Division 11 - 9/8/2018 - Toledo Bend
Place Name/Profile Fish Weight Penalty Total Big Bass Points Winnings
1 Brian S. Gambill 5 18.20 0.00 18.20 4.97 250 5000
2 Kevin Lasyone 5 16.43 0.00 16.43 4.92 249 550
3 Glen F. Freeman 5 15.88 0.00 15.88 0.00 248 450
4 Terry Peacock 5 13.35 0.00 13.35 0.00 247 375
5 Russell D. Lee 5 13.27 0.00 13.27 0.00 246 250
6 Nolan Jackson 3 11.00 0.00 11.00 6.58 245 595
7 George John Simonof 5 10.53 0.00 10.53 0.00 244 200
8 Trent Menees 3 10.02 0.00 10.02 0.00 243 0
9 Scott A. Dean 4 9.06 0.00 9.06 5.08 242 0
10 Randy Spence 4 7.55 0.00 7.55 0.00 241 0
11 Dalton Pratt 5 6.63 0.00 6.63 0.00 240 0
12 Robert E. Anderson 3 6.58 0.00 6.58 0.00 239 0
13 Wesley Wes J. Bennett 4 6.36 0.00 6.36 0.00 238 0
14 Mike Cogburn 3 6.77 0.50 6.27 0.00 237 0
15 Brent Tooman 5 6.09 0.00 6.09 0.00 236 0
16 Tommy Renfro 3 5.16 0.00 5.16 0.00 235 0
17 Kenneth Moore 2 4.26 0.00 4.26 0.00 234 0
18 Jeffrey P. Grubbs Sr 3 3.85 0.00 3.85 0.00 233 0
19 Rusty Edwards 2 3.64 0.00 3.64 0.00 232 0
20 Kenneth Randy R. Brewer 2 3.59 0.00 3.59 0.00 231 0
21 Mark D. Mitchell 1 3.26 0.00 3.26 3.26 230 0
22 Andrew Y Barbo 2 3.24 0.00 3.24 0.00 229 0
23 Jason Geesey 2 2.79 0.00 2.79 0.00 228 0
24 Samuel Jason J. Mayo 2 2.57 0.00 2.57 0.00 227 0
25 William E. Evans 1 2.31 0.00 2.31 2.31 226 0
26 Ryan D. Autery 1 1.70 0.00 1.70 1.70 225 0
27 Matthew R. Helsley 1 1.51 0.00 1.51 1.51 224 0
28 Bruce Boot Anderson 1 1.44 0.00 1.44 1.44 223 0
29 Keith B. Glasby 1 1.39 0.00 1.39 1.39 222 0
30 John Barrera 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
30 Joel J Duck Hawkins 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
30 Ryan Pinkston 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
30 Ronald Ron G. Risenhoover 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
30 Jesse Russell 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
30 Garrett D. Whitley 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
30 Shane R. Williams 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
30 David Andy A. Wilson 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
Place Name/Profile Total Points Winnings
1 Brian S. Gambill 18.20 250 5000
2 Kevin Lasyone 16.43 249 550
3 Glen F. Freeman 15.88 248 450
4 Terry Peacock 13.35 247 375
5 Russell D. Lee 13.27 246 250
6 Nolan Jackson 11.00 245 595
7 George John Simonof 10.53 244 200
8 Trent Menees 10.02 243 0
9 Scott A. Dean 9.06 242 0
10 Randy Spence 7.55 241 0
11 Dalton Pratt 6.63 240 0
12 Robert E. Anderson 6.58 239 0
13 Wesley Wes J. Bennett 6.36 238 0
14 Mike Cogburn 6.27 237 0
15 Brent Tooman 6.09 236 0
16 Tommy Renfro 5.16 235 0
17 Kenneth Moore 4.26 234 0
18 Jeffrey P. Grubbs Sr 3.85 233 0
19 Rusty Edwards 3.64 232 0
20 Kenneth Randy R. Brewer 3.59 231 0
21 Mark D. Mitchell 3.26 230 0
22 Andrew Y Barbo 3.24 229 0
23 Jason Geesey 2.79 228 0
24 Samuel Jason J. Mayo 2.57 227 0
25 William E. Evans 2.31 226 0
26 Ryan D. Autery 1.70 225 0
27 Matthew R. Helsley 1.51 224 0
28 Bruce Boot Anderson 1.44 223 0
29 Keith B. Glasby 1.39 222 0
30 John Barrera 0.00 50 0
30 Joel J Duck Hawkins 0.00 50 0
30 Ryan Pinkston 0.00 50 0
30 Ronald Ron G. Risenhoover 0.00 50 0
30 Jesse Russell 0.00 50 0
30 Garrett D. Whitley 0.00 50 0
30 Shane R. Williams 0.00 50 0
30 David Andy A. Wilson 0.00 50 0
         
Co-Angler Results
Place Name/Profile Fish Weight Penalty Total Big Bass Points Winnings
1 John Binz 3 8.93 0.00 8.93 4.66 250 1380
2 Joe Frank Thomas 3 7.60 0.50 7.10 0.00 249 400
3 Joe Perez 3 5.58 0.00 5.58 0.00 248 350
4 Mark Crow 3 5.43 0.00 5.43 0.00 247 250
5 Otis Jnofinn 1 5.09 0.50 4.59 4.59 246 200
6 Jason Prestridge 3 4.54 0.00 4.54 0.00 245 115
7 Jeffrey P. Grubbs Jr 1 4.09 0.00 4.09 4.09 244 110
8 Karim Anabtawi 1 3.79 0.00 3.79 3.79 243 0
9 Doug Rardin 2 3.65 0.00 3.65 0.00 242 0
10 Randy Keating 2 3.47 0.00 3.47 0.00 241 0
11 Scott R. Gordon 2 3.21 0.00 3.21 0.00 240 0
12 Eric B. Pearce 1 3.19 0.00 3.19 3.19 239 0
13 Danny C. Brown 1 3.05 0.00 3.05 3.05 238 0
14 Michael G. Gray 2 2.62 0.00 2.62 0.00 237 0
15 Thomas Tom P. Brouillette 1 2.29 0.00 2.29 2.29 236 0
16 Timothy Tim S. Hawkins 1 1.99 0.00 1.99 1.99 235 0
17 Garry L. Fisher 1 1.92 0.00 1.92 1.92 234 0
18 Robbie J. Carson 1 1.86 0.00 1.86 1.86 233 0
19 Todd Schnakenberg 1 1.74 0.00 1.74 1.74 232 0
20 Rocky Daughtry 1 1.57 0.00 1.57 1.57 231 0
21 Chris Pearson 1 1.55 0.00 1.55 1.55 230 0
22 Lee McDowell 1 1.49 0.00 1.49 1.49 229 0
23 Greg Chase 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
23 Douglas Bubba E. Covington 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
23 Douglas W. Green 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
23 J D Green 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
23 Thomas Helsley 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
23 Mitchell Mitch R. Jenkins 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
23 Tacorrie Johnson 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
23 Mason McGill 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
23 John Montelongo 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
23 Mike Quinn 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
23 Dirk S. Smith 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
23 Aaron J. Uncapher 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
23 John R. Walker 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
23 Billy Wells 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
23 Daniel Williamson 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
Place Name Total Points Winnings
1 John Binz 8.93 250 1380
2 Joe Frank Thomas 7.10 249 400
3 Joe Perez 5.58 248 350
4 Mark Crow 5.43 247 250
5 Otis Jnofinn 4.59 246 200
6 Jason Prestridge 4.54 245 115
7 Jeffrey P. Grubbs Jr 4.09 244 110
8 Karim Anabtawi 3.79 243 0
9 Doug Rardin 3.65 242 0
10 Randy Keating 3.47 241 0
11 Scott R. Gordon 3.21 240 0
12 Eric B. Pearce 3.19 239 0
13 Danny C. Brown 3.05 238 0
14 Michael G. Gray 2.62 237 0
15 Thomas Tom P. Brouillette 2.29 236 0
16 Timothy Tim S. Hawkins 1.99 235 0
17 Garry L. Fisher 1.92 234 0
18 Robbie J. Carson 1.86 233 0
19 Todd Schnakenberg 1.74 232 0
20 Rocky Daughtry 1.57 231 0
21 Chris Pearson 1.55 230 0
22 Lee McDowell 1.49 229 0
23 Greg Chase 0.00 50 0
23 Douglas Bubba E. Covington 0.00 50 0
23 Douglas W. Green 0.00 50 0
23 J D Green 0.00 50 0
23 Thomas Helsley 0.00 50 0
23 Mitchell Mitch R. Jenkins 0.00 50 0
23 Tacorrie Johnson 0.00 50 0
23 Mason McGill 0.00 50 0
23 John Montelongo 0.00 50 0
23 Mike Quinn 0.00 50 0
23 Dirk S. Smith 0.00 50 0
23 Aaron J. Uncapher 0.00 50 0
23 John R. Walker 0.00 50 0
23 Billy Wells 0.00 50 0
23 Daniel Williamson 0.00 50 0

 

Division News